LOGOUT


Charmi Kaur
Tollywood Topmost Actress
Send To Friend
Tollywood Actress

The Sexy tollywood actress Charami acted with almomst all top actors.
    Enter Your Name  
    Your Mail-ID  
    Friend's Mail ID's
    *Separeted By Semicolon  (;)

 

Name: Charmi Kaur                              
Date of Birth: May 17, 1988
Birth Name: Punjab, India
Profession: Actress

The Sexy tollywood actress Charami acted with almomst all top actors in the Tollywood and kollywood. ( Simbu, Venkatesh, Akkineni Nagarjuna, Prabhas, Siddarth, Ravi Teja, Sumanth, Nitin, and Jr.NTR.)

Charmi career in the film industry was started when she was of 14 years old. Her 1st film is “Neethodu kavali” which gave her big flop. After her 4 flops she acted with a good spirit and “Gowri” made a blockbuster. This movie was charmi’s first hit in the Tollywood industry. Later on charmi acted in “Mass” with Nagarjuna and it became a big hit.


  

Posted By : supergoodmovies 22/03/2011 08:35:04
Charmi u r really very charm. and more tollywood movie news watch at supergoodmoviesXXXXX

Posted By : supergoodmovies 22/03/2011 08:34:20
Hey She is good and more tollywood movies news watch atXXXXX.supergoodmoviesXXXXX

Posted By : yarway 12/01/2011 09:29:55
hi how are you i have seen your all photos very nice and ur eyes very sexy

Posted By : yarway 12/01/2011 09:28:32
hi how are you your eyes very sexy

Posted By : rupesh 26/10/2010 01:57:25
hi sada i love you u marry with me

Posted By : rajesh.y 09/09/2009 13:34:42
hello charmi madum.how are you.i am rajesh.i am your favirat madum.you are a good.

Posted By : anthonilawrance 08/09/2009 21:26:20
Hai charmee i am lawrance i love you and i want to marry you

Posted By : ravi 13/08/2009 12:24:41
hi charmi h r u your cute and sexy girl i like your acting iamravi from vizag my mobilr no. 99 5 9999 321 pls call

Posted By : rishi 11/08/2009 10:11:38
i like that

Posted By : K. Narasimhulu 05/06/2009 13:14:24
hai charmi diary film is very super still we excepting something more from u all the best

Posted By : Valliya Chundayil Vijesh 05/05/2009 16:05:48
Hai nami your look very beautiful and your personality is verrrrrrrrry beautiful

Posted By : Rajesh 17/03/2009 11:41:52
Charmi your middle ups is the fabulous part to be displayed I wanna squizze these headlights coming upfront and chuing them smoothly in my lips forever please take care of your stunning B O O B S

Posted By : madhav patil 17/01/2009 19:55:23
fantastic pics

Posted By : praveen kumar 10/12/2008 13:43:57
she is nice and good structure. overall she is smart and good looking and charming chami.

Posted By : zntl 06/12/2008 20:27:14
u look too sexy. try to be more slimmer

Posted By : ather 30/11/2008 17:55:04
Charmi u r really very charm. Your snap on the top is very natural. keep it up.

Posted By : poonam r 25/11/2008 10:40:57
she is cute

Posted By : vinayak kulkarni 18/11/2008 14:00:34
u r very sexy.......

Posted By : vinayak kulkarni 18/11/2008 13:55:56
best of luck your bright feature... vinayak kulkarni 9844161560

Posted By : deepu 16/11/2008 18:31:02
Charmi just take lite those postings you are really good actress in telugu industry trust me

 

 

 
 
 
 

   
 
 
 
www.crickipedia.com | www.bindaastravel.com | www.typesms.com | www.beijingolympic.co.in | www.theglobalwarming.co.in
 
Charmi Kaur, Charmi Kaur's Photo Gallery, Tollywood Actress, Photos, Hot Photos, Hot Actresses