LOGOUT
  Megan Fox
Hollywood Topmost Actress
Hollywood Home
 
 
Send To Friend

Megan Fox
She began acting and modeling at the age of thirteen...
    Enter Your Name  
    Your Mail-ID  
    Friend's Mail ID's
    *Separeted By Semicolon  (;)

Name : Megan Fox                                                          Date of Birth : May 16, 1986

Birth Name : Megan Denise Fox                                    Height : 5' 6'' (1.68m)

Nicknames : Mega Fox, Foxy Megan

Personal Life
Megan Denise Fox also known as Megan Fox is an American actress and model, best known for her roles on the television series Hope and Faith and in the pupular 2007 movie Transformers.

She was born in Rockwood, Tennessee and has Irish, French and Cherokee ancestry. Fox began her training in drama and dance at the age of 5, then moved to Florida when she was 10 years old, continuing her training, and finishing school. She began acting and modeling at the age of thirteen upon winning several awards at the 1999 American Modeling and Talent Convention in Hilton Head Island, South Carolina.As of 2007, Megan Fox is engaged to actor Brian Austin Green.

 More Photo Galleries (Hot Pics of Leading Hollywood Actress)
Adriana Lima Angelina Jolie Jennifer lopez Briteny Spears Paris Hilton Anna Nicole Smith
Jessica Simpson Pamela Anderson Jessica Alba Lindsay Lohan Cameron Diaz Megan Fox
 
Salma Hayek Nicole Scherzinger Lucy Liu Penelope Cruz Nadia Ali  
 Hollywood Special
 

Best Couples

Best Couples
Some jumped on a couch to declare their love and others still maintain that they're "just friends,"...


Bikini Models

Bikini Models
Sexy bikini models and much more at ...


Hair Style

Hair Style
A hairstyle, hairdo, or haircut refers to a styling of head hair. The fashioning of hair ...

   

Best Legs


Best Legs

THE LEGS LAUREATES A list of all celebrities who have been featured here in the past Star Search,...


Old Glamour

Old Glamour
It was just about showcasing old fashioned glamour and bringing alive on the ramp beautiful evening...


Sexy Actress

Sexy Actress
Who is The top sexy Hollywood actress?, view Hollywood's hottest women list...

   
 

Posted By : vinod kumar 05/01/2010 13:50:41
nice photo

Posted By : Aniruddha 28/03/2009 15:15:50
so cute

Posted By : Aniruddha 28/03/2009 15:11:39
nice looking withXXXXXand panty

Posted By : umrao 14/02/2009 15:03:41
look carefully

Posted By : Nimish 13/09/2008 14:35:16
good yaar

Posted By : Rajender soni 16/07/2008 13:05:25
Nice Girl

Posted By : Shailesh 09/07/2008 13:59:04
very nice photos

Posted By : Guest Tour 18/05/2008 18:15:57
Nice Girl

Posted By : Guest Tour 18/05/2008 18:15:09
Vary Nice

Posted By : khalid 18/05/2008 17:21:03
nice and nice photos

Posted By : Anant 18/05/2008 14:01:00
very very hot .....

Posted By : bon 10/05/2008 14:45:55
hello every one how are you my friend

Posted By : vinod 09/05/2008 01:54:12
good figure

Posted By : nilesh 08/05/2008 10:11:35
nice collection..

Posted By : vinod 26/04/2008 19:12:42
just hot

 

 

   
 
 
 
 
Megan Fox,Megan Fox Photo Gallery, Hollywood Models, Actress, Photos, Hot Photos, Hot Actresses